English | FranÇais
Sunday, May 20, 2018 Deloitte Tower

WHO’S TAKING PART?

Here are some of the participants taking the 2018 Montreal High Rise Challenge!


The information below is updated every week. If you haven’t done so already, sign up before it’s too late!

COMING SOON

Click here for a full list of participants.

Click here for a full list of teams.

 

Table of participants :

  First Name Surname Region Regular Extreme Frederick-Duguay Firefighter Paramedic Police Other

1

Sophie

Alary

Longueuil

 

x

       

x

2

Sassan

Alborzi

Vaudreuil-Dorion

x

   

x

     

3

Francis

Allard

St-Casimir

x

   

x

     

4

Val

Allard

Repentigny

x

         

x

5

Marielle

Amiaud

Laval

x

         

x

6

Alec

Archambault

Boucherville

x

   

x

     

7

Sylvie

Arès

Ange-Gardien

x

         

x

8

Vanessa

Armendariz

Montréal

x

         

x

9

Alexandre

Arseneault

Laval

x

   

x

     

10

Isabelle

Aubert

St-Donat

x

   

x

     

11

Samuel

Audet

Montréal / Mirabel

x

   

x

     

12

Tim

Audet

St-Casimir

x

   

x

     

13

Fred

Audette

Bedford

x

   

x

     

14

Christophe

Ayotte

Laval

x

     

x

   

15

Ibrahima

Ba

Montréal

x

         

x

16

Tamara

Balassanian

Bonsecours

x

         

x

17

Eric

Baraby

Bedford

x

   

x

     

18

Marie-Chistine

Baril

Saint-Hubert

x

       

x

 

19

Val

Baril

Lorraine

x

         

x

20

Jacques

Beauchamp

Boucherville

x

   

x

     

21

Manouane

Beauchamp

Montréal

 

x

       

x

22

Stéphanie

Beauchamp

Chambly

x

         

x

23

Francis

Beauchemin

Bécancour

x

   

x

     

24

Jonathan

Beauchemin

Terrebonne

x

   

x

     

25

Russel

Beauchemin

Vallée-Jonction

x

   

x

     

26

Julien

Beaudin

Sherrington

x

   

x

     

27

Mathieu

Beauregard

Montréal

x

         

x

28

Danika

Bedard

Montréal

x

         

x

29

Dominic

Bédard

Saint-Denis-de-Brompton

x

   

x

     

30

Cédric

Bélanger

Rimouski

x

   

x

     

31

Antoine

Bélanger-Leclerc

Sainte-Agathe des Monts

x

   

x

     

32

Laurent

Bélisle

Sainte-Adèle

x

     

x

   

33

Olivier

Beliveau

Blainville

x

   

x

     

34

Kevin

Bell

Laval

x

   

x

     

35

David

Bellemare

Bécancour

x

   

x

     

36

Jennifer

Bellemare

Shawinigan

x

         

x

37

Martin

Bellerose

Saint-Sulpice

x

   

x

     

38

Yann-Alexandre

Belley

Thetford Mines

x

   

x

     

39

Oussama

Bennour

Mirabel

 

x

 

x

     

40

Antoine

Bergeron

Laval

   

x

x

     

41

Benoit

Bergeron

Amos

x

   

x

     

42

Gabrielle

Bergeron

Sherbrooke

x

     

x

   

43

Jean-Francois

Bernard

Boisbriand

x

   

x

     

44

Christine

Bernier

Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu

x

         

x

45

Alex

Bertrand

Montréal

x

   

x

     

46

Marlene

Berube

Longueuil

 

x

     

x

 

47

Audrey

Bigaouette

Chambly

 

x

       

x

48

Jean-Christian

Bilodeau

St-Mathieu-de-Beloeil

x

   

x

     

49

Richard

Bilodeau

Blainville

x

   

x

     

50

Robert

Blain

Bromont

x

           

51

Catherine

Blais

Montréal

x

         

x

52

Frederic

Blais

Terrebonne

x

   

x

     

53

Roxanne

Boisvert

Terrebonne

x

         

x

54

François

Boivin

Repentigny

x

         

x

55

Maxime

Bolduc

Sherbrooke

x

   

x

     

56

Rémy

Bonenfant

Montréal

 

x

 

x

     

57

France

Bordeleau

Montréal

x

         

x

58

Christian

Bouchard

Richelieu

x

         

x

59

Jean-Philippe

Bouchard

Chibougamau

   

x

x

     

60

Michael

Bouchard

Sherbrooke

x

   

x

     

61

Sarah

Bouchard-Cyr

Montréal

x

         

x

62

Marie-Pier

Bouffard

Lasalle

x

     

x

   

63

Carol-Ann

Boulet

Cowansville

x

         

x

64

William

Bourboin

Québec

x

     

x

   

65

Robin

Bourbonnière-Clément

Laval

x

   

x

     

66

Anik

Bourgeois

Repentigny

x

         

x

67

Genevieve

Bourgeois

Montréal

 

x

       

x

68

Myriam

Bourgeois

Rimouski

x

         

x

69

Sabrina

Bowman

Thurso

x

   

x

     

70

Hugo

Boyer

Sainte-Catherine

x

   

x

     

71

Félix

Braconnier

Delson

x

     

x

   

72

Alfred

Breton-Paré

Québec

 

x

       

x

73

Éric

Brien

Ste-Majorique

x

   

x

     

74

Justine

Brien

Montréal

x

         

x

75

DANIEL

Brière

St-Hyacinthe

x

         

x

76

Karl

Britten

Mont-Tremblant

x

   

x

     

77

Sandra

brodeur

Granby

x

   

x

     

78

Marc-Antoine

Brunelle

Laval

x

   

x

     

79

Philippe

Buteau-Moisan

Vaudreuil-Dorion

x

   

x

     

80

Rock

Caissy

Rimouski

x

   

x

     

81

Eric

Camirand

Rouyn-Noranda

x

   

x

     

82

Sébastien

Carmelo-Evrard

Repentigny

x

   

x

     

83

Vincent

Caron

Blainville

x

         

x

84

Mélanie

Carrière

Montréal

x

         

x

85

Sébastien

Caya

Blainville

x

   

x

     

86

Anthony

Chalifoux

Laval

x

   

x

     

87

Joanie

Chalifoux

St-Adolphe-d'Howard

x

         

x

88

Mathieu

Champagne

St-Casimir

x

   

x

     

89

Janie

Chapdelaine

Ste-Anne-de-la-Pérade

x

         

x

90

Alex

Charbonneau

Montréal

x

         

x

91

Nick

Charpentier

Sherbrooke

x

   

x

     

92

Andrée-Anne

Charron

St-Isidore

x

         

x

93

Alexandre

Chassé

Longueuil

x

   

x

     

94

Pierre-Alexandre

Chassé

Mont-Tremblant

x

   

x

     

95

Marie-Line

Chenier

Repentigny

x

         

x

96

Patrice

Choquet

Saint-Sulpice

x

   

x

     

97

Frédéric

Clouette

Repentigny

x

   

x

     

98

Francis

Cloutier Blain

Bromont

x

   

x

     

99

Vincent

Coriveau

Vaudreuil-Dorion

x

   

x

     

100

Mélanie

Cortez

Brossard

x

         

x

101

Joey

Cosgrove

L'Ange-Gardien

x

   

x

     

102

Chantal

Côté

Mont-Saint-Hilaire

x

         

x

103

Miguel

Côté

Val-Morin

x

   

x

     

104

Sophie

Côté

Thetford Mines

x

         

x

105

Philippe

Couillard-Langelier

Laprairie

x

         

x

106

Claude

Courtemanche

Ange-Gardien

x

   

x

     

107

Nicholas

Couture

Laval

x

       

x

 

108

Antoine

Crawford

Austin

x

   

x

     

109

Brigitte

Cyr

La Prairie

x

         

x

110

Tania

Cyr

St-Jérome

x

         

x

111

Fady

Dagher

Longueuil

x

   

x

     

112

Jean-Louis

Damian

Chambly

x

         

x

113

Mik

Danis

Saint-Basile-le-Grand

 

x

 

x

     

114

Félix

Dapozzo-Lebrun

Québec

x

     

x

   

115

Manon

De Lafontaine

Sainte-Agathe des Monts

x

         

x

116

Maxime

De Launière

Québec

x

     

x

   

117

Pierre-adam

Deguire

Laval

x

   

x

     

118

Ariane

Denis

Longueuil

x

     

x

   

119

Linda

Denis

Longueuil

x

       

x

 

120

Christophe

Déry

Blainville

x

   

x

     

121

Marie-Philippe

Déry

Québec

x

     

x

   

122

Mathieu

Des Alliers

Vaudreuil-Dorion

x

   

x

     

123

Stéphanie

Deschamps

Mont-Tremblant

x

   

x

     

124

Josée

Descoteaux

Mirabel

x

   

x

     

125

Alexandre

Desgagné

Montréal

x

         

x

126

Pierre-Olivier

Desgagné

Rouyn-Noranda

x

   

x

     

127

Olivier

Desjardins

Saint-Jérôme

x

   

x

     

128

Sonia

Desjardins

Laval

x

     

x

   

129

Louis

Desnoyers

La Patrie

x

   

x

     

130

Yannick

Di Fiore

Sainte-Agathe des Monts

x

     

x

   

131

Mathieu

Doiron

Québec

x

   

x

     

132

Simon

Dorion

Trois-Rivières

x

   

x

     

133

Jeanne

Dorion Grenier

Saint-Dominique

 

x

 

x

     

134

Roxane

Doyon

Boisbriand

x

         

x

135

Sophie

Doyon

Laval

 

x

       

x

136

Carl

Drapeau

Vaudreuil-Dorion

x

   

x

     

137

Sarah

Du Temple-Quirion

St-Jacques-le-Mineur

x

         

x

138

Alexandre

Dubé

Sainte-Agathe des Monts

x

   

x

     

139

Jonathan

Dubé

Boucherville

x

   

x

     

140

William

Dubé

Granby

x

   

x

     

141

Frédérick

Dubeau

Ange-Gardien

x

   

x

     

142

Charlene

Dubuc

Shawinigan

x

         

x

143

Alexandre

Ducharme St-Amour

Laval

x

   

x

     

144

Patrycia

Dufour

Mont-Tremblant

x

     

x

   

145

Louis

Dufresne

Saint-Hubert

x

         

x

146

Olivier

Dugas

Repentigny

x

   

x

     

147

Andréanne

Duguay-Malouf

Carignan

x

         

x

148

Vanessa

Duhamel

Laurentides

x

     

x

   

149

Dave

Dupéré

Montréal

x

         

x

150

Julien

Dupont-Lessard

Montréal

x

         

x

151

David

emond

St-Faustin-Lac-Carré

x

   

x

     

152

Karine

Ethier

Montréal

 

x

       

x

153

Maxime

Faucher

Magog

x

   

x

     

154

Lucie

Filiatrault

Repentigny

x

         

x

155

Malorie

Filiatrault

Brossard

x

         

x

156

Catherine

Fiola

Brossard

 

x

       

x

157

Stéphanie

Fiola

Montréal

x

         

x

158

Stephane

Fleurent

Amos

x

   

x

     

159

Sébastien

Fontaine

Blainville

x

   

x

     

160

Mia

Forget

Trois-Rivières

x

       

x

 

161

Amy

Fortin

Sainte-Adèle

x

         

x

162

Jonathan

Fortin

Matane

 

x

 

x

     

163

Raphaël

Fortin

Laval

x

   

x

     

164

Amy

Fortin Lecavalier

Sainte-Agathe des Monts

x

         

x

165

Audrey

Fournier

Québec

x

     

x

   

166

Martin

Fournier

Dolbeau-Mistassini

 

x

 

x

     

167

Patrick

Fournier

Saint-Liboire

x

   

x

     

168

Marco

Fragasso

Lorraine

x

         

x

169

Sarah-Isabel

Frappier

Saint-Dominique

x

       

x

 

170

Maxime

Frechette

Sherrington

x

   

x

     

171

Simon

Frenette

St-Ubalde

x

   

x

     

172

Carl

Gagnon

Rimouski

x

   

x

     

173

Elaine

Gagnon

longueuil

 

x

     

x

 

174

Francine

Gagnon

Montréal

x

         

x

175

Jean-François

Gagnon

La Prairie

x

         

x

176

Jimmy

Gagnon

Matane

 

x

 

x

     

177

Louis-Philippe

Gagnon

Mirabel

x

   

x

     

178

Jerry Lee

Gagnon-Blais

St-Césaire

x

           

179

Raphaëlle  

Gagnon-Blais

St-Césaire

x

   

x

     

180

Alexandre

Gamache

Québec

 

x

 

x

     

181

Louis

Garceau

Trois-Rivieres

x

         

x

182

Patrick

Gascon

Terrebonne

x

   

x

     

183

Jason

Gauthier

Montréal

x

     

x

   

184

Xavier

Gauthier

Laval

x

   

x

     

185

Simon

Gauvin

Ste-Anne-de-la-Pérade

x

   

x

     

186

Sarah

Gendron

Montréal

 

x

       

x

187

Frédéric

Genest

Saint-Ubalde

x

   

x

     

188

Marc-Antoine

Geoffrion

Saint-Édouard

x

   

x

     

189

Sebastien

Geoffroy

Boucherville

x

         

x

190

Alexandra

Germain

Trois-Rivières

x

         

x

191

Chloé

Germain

Plessisville

x

   

x

     

192

Kévin

Germain

Champlain

x

   

x

     

193

David

Gervais

Saint-Jérôme

x

   

x

     

194

Dave

Gilbert

Saint-Gédéon-de-Beauce

x

   

x

     

195

Dylan

Gimpelj

Montréal

x

         

x

196

Mathieu

Gingras

St-Ubalde

X

   

X

     

197

Maxime

Giroux

St-Isidore

x

         

x

198

Camille

Gonzalez

Laval

x

         

x

199

Camil

Goulet

Blainville

x

         

x

200

Jessica

Grad

Ste-Adèle-Ste-Agathe- Mont-Tremblant

x

     

x

   

201

Mathieu

Grand'Maitre

Mirabel

x

   

x

     

202

Jérémi

Grondin

Laval

x

   

x

     

203

Pierre

Grondin

Montréal

x

         

x

204

Frederick

Guay

Laval

x

   

x

     

205

Jonathan

Guay

Chicoutimi

x

         

x

206

François

Guentert

St-Liboire

x

   

x

     

207

Marc-André

Guilbault

Saint-Michel

x

   

x

     

208

Eric

Guilbert

Repentigny

x

   

x

     

209

Beverly

Hamel

Mont-Tremblant

x

         

x

210

Gabriel

Harvey

Vallée Jonction

x

   

x

     

211

Francis

Hogue

Montréal

x

         

x

212

Cedric

Hollingdrake

Pierrefonds

x

   

x

     

213

Luc

Hornblower

Vaudreuil-Dorion

x

   

x

     

214

Marie-Josée

Houle

La Patrie

x

         

x

215

Olivier

Houle

Drummondville

x

     

x

   

216

Evan

Hryckowian

Mirabel

x

         

x

217

André

Huppé

Blainville

 

x

       

x

218

Adrien

Jacquart

Mirabel

 

x

 

x

     

219

Isabelle

Jean

Chambly

x

         

x

220

Kévin

Jobin

St-Ubalde

x

   

x

     

221

Jonathan

Jomphe

Montréal

x

         

x

222

François

Joubert Bouffard

Boisbriand

x

         

x

223

Olivier

Joyal

Saint-Hyacinthe

x

   

x

     

224

Geneviève

Julien

Pont-Rouge

x

         

x

225

Isabelle

Karangwa

Montréal

x

         

x

226

Andy

Kirouac

Thetford Mines

x

   

x

     

227

Mathieu

Laberge

Vaudreuil-Dorion

x

   

x

     

228

Alyson

Labrecque

Saint-Dominique

x

       

x

 

229

Pierluc

Labrecque

Saint-Basile-Le-Grand

 

x

 

x

     

230

Francis

Labrie

Aéroports de Montréal

x

   

x

     

231

Daniel

Lachance

Québec

x

     

x

   

232

Sylvain

Lachapelle

Ste-Majorique de Grantham

x

   

x

     

233

Philippe

Lacombe

Saint-Sulpice

x

   

x

     

234

Anne-Marie

Lacroix

Sherbrooke

x

         

x

235

Benoit

Lacroix

Terrebonne

x

   

x

     

236

Patricia

Lacroix

Petawawa

x

         

x

237

Sandra

Lacroix

Sherbrooke

x

         

x

238

Émile

Laflamme

Saint-Hyacinthe

x

         

x

239

Luc

Lafrance

Blainville

x

   

x

     

240

Olivier

Lafrance

Drummondville

x

     

x

   

241

Josiane

Lajoie

Ville Dégelis

 

x

 

x

     

242

Marc

Lajoie

St-Paule

 

x

 

x

     

243

Dany

Lalancette

Montréal

x

   

x

     

244

Audray

Lalande

Notre-Dame-du-Mont-Carmel

x

         

x

245

Bonnie

Laliberté

Québec

x

     

x

   

246

Yanick

Laliberté

Saint-Paulin

x

     

x

   

247

Sébastien

Lalonde

Lochaber

x

   

x

     

248

Alex

Lamarre-Séguin

Vaudreuil-Dorion

x

   

x

     

249

Thierry

Lambert

Saint-Basile-le-Grand

 

x

 

x

     

250

David

Lamoureux

Blainville

x

   

x

     

251

Louis

Lamoureux

Granby

x

   

x

     

252

Philippe

Lamoureux

Sherbrooke

x

   

x

     

253

Marie-Pier

Landry

Repentigny

x

         

x

254

Maxime

Langlois

Montréal

x

         

x

255

Catherine-Virginie

Lanthier

Sainte-Agathe des Monts

x

     

x

   

256

Bobby

Lapierre

Lambton

x

   

x

     

257

Patrick

Laplante

Terrebonne

x

         

x

258

Michel

Lapointe

Matane

x

   

x

     

259

Vincent

Lapointe

Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu

x

     

x

   

260

Marc-Antoine

Laporte

Terrebonne

x

   

x

     

261

Richard jr

Larivée

Bécancour

x

   

x

     

262

Steven

Laroche

Boucherville

x

     

x

   

263

Alexandre

Larochelle

St-Faustin-lac-Carré

x

     

x

   

264

Francis

Larochelle

Sherbrooke

x

         

x

265

Maxim

Larocque

Montréal

x

       

x

 

266

Antoine

Laurier

Laval

x

   

x

     

267

Antoine

Lavoie

Québec

x

     

x

   

268

Martin

Lavoie

Ste-Majorique

x

   

x

     

269

Julianne

Lavoie Filion

Sherbrooke

x

     

x

   

270

Pierre Yves

Lebleu

Bedford

x

   

x

     

271

Margot

Lecat

Montréal

x

         

x

272

Catherine-Julie

Leclerc

Terrebonne

x

         

x

273

Charles-André

Lefebvre

Laval

x

   

x

     

274

Frédérik

Lefebvre

Rouyn-Noranda

x

   

x

     

275

Sandra

Lefrancois

Drummondville

x

       

x

 

276

Jérôme

Lefrançois

Québec

x

   

x

     

277

Chantal

Lelievre

St-Adolphe-d'Howard

x

         

x

278

Joannie

Lemieux

Terrebonne

x

         

x

279

Marc-Antoine

Lemire

Québec

x

   

x

     

280

Maxime

Lépine

Montréal / Mirabel

x

   

x

     

281

Philippe

Lépine

Laval

x

         

x

282

Alexandra

Lessard

Coaticook

x

     

x

   

283

Julien

Letrouit

Verdun

x

         

x

284

Patrice

Levesque

Blainville

x

   

x

     

285

Samy-philippe

Levesque

Aumond

   

x

x

     

286

Jessie

Lévesque

Montréal

x

         

x

287

Lyne

Lévesque

St-Hyacinthe

x

       

x

 

288

Cédrick

Lévesque-Plouffe

Aumond

   

x

x

     

289

Arnaud

Lord

Saint-Jérôme

x

   

x

     

290

Gabriel

Loyer

Val D'or

x

   

x

     

291

Sochea Da

Lung-Tor

Kirkland

x

         

x

292

Eric

Lupien

St-Gabriel de Valcartier

x

   

x

     

293

Alban

Malaise

Sainte-Agathe des Monts

x

   

x

     

294

Alexandre

Malouf

Laval

x

   

x

     

295

Annie-Louise

Malouf

Carignan

x

         

x

296

Denys

Malouf

Boucherville

x

         

x

297

Isabelle

Malouf

Saint-Hubert

x

         

x

298

Rosalie

Malouf

Boucherville

x

         

x

299

Ghislain

Mantha

Terrebonne

x

   

x

     

300

Jeff

Marleau

Val-david

x

   

x

     

301

Cédric

Martel

L'Assomption

 

x

       

x

302

Agnès

Martin

Brossard

x

         

x

303

Antoine

Martin

Lefebvre

x

         

x

304

Denis

Martin

Wickham

x

         

x

305

Isabelle

Martin

Sherbrooke

x

         

x

306

Josiane

Martin

Drummondville

x

         

x

307

Steven

Martin

St-Liboire

x

   

x

     

308

Jonathan

Martineau

Saint-Jérôme

x

   

x

     

309

Philippe

Martineau

Saint Faustin

x

   

x

     

310

Mathieu

Massé

Saint-Charles-Borromée

x

   

x

     

311

Vanessa

Massé

Cowansville

x

   

x

     

312

Thomas

Matichuk

St-Liboire

x

   

x

     

313

Juan Ignacio

Mellibovsky

Laval

x

   

x

     

314

Frédéric

Mercure

Saint-Paulin

x

     

x

   

315

France

Messier

Cowansville

x

         

x

316

Hugo

Messier

Montréal

x

   

x

     

317

Julie

Messier

Ange-Gardien

x

   

x

     

318

Marc-Olivier

Meunier

Ange-Gardien

x

         

x

319

Simon

Meunier

Ange-Gardien

x

   

x

     

320

Sylvie

Moisan

Anjou

x

         

x

321

Genevieve

Mondello

Montréal

x

         

x

322

Marco

Monette

Bedford

x

   

x

     

323

Alexandre

Morier

Saint-Liboire

x

   

x

     

324

Alexandra

Morin

St-Hyacinthe

x

         

x

325

Mychele

Morin

La Patrie

x

         

x

326

Danny

Mychka

Mont-tremblant

x

         

x

327

Gabriel

Myre

Beauharnois

x

   

x

     

328

Daniel

Nadeau

St-Majorique de Grantham

x

   

x

     

329

Marc-André

Nadeau

Vallée-Jonction

x

   

x

     

330

Martin

Nadeau

Blainville

x

   

x

     

331

Patrick

Nareau

Sainte-Barbe

x

   

x

     

332

Chantal

Nicol

Montréal

x

         

x

333

Katrine

Nolin

Chesterville

x

       

x

 

334

Guillaume

Normandin

Saint-Bruno

 

x

 

x

     

335

Steven

O'Connor

Sherbrooke

x

     

x

   

336

Louis-Eric

Olivier

Sainte-Barbe

x

   

x

     

337

Amélie

Ouellet

Rosemère

 

x

   

x

   

338

Pierre-Luc

Ouellet

Matane

 

x

 

x

     

339

Vincent

Ouellet

Sherbrooke

x

   

x

     

340

Sunny

Ouellette

Laval

x

         

x

341

Sébastien

Ouimet

Laval

 

x

       

x

342

Vincent

Pageau

Québec

x

     

x

   

343

Jérôme

Painchaud

Mirabel

x

   

x

     

344

Louis-Marc

Papineau

Chambly

 

x

 

x

     

345

Michael

Papineau

Granby

x

   

x

     

346

Alysson

Paquet

Pont-Rouge

x

         

x

347

Carl

Paquet

Thetford Mines

x

   

x

     

348

Stevens

Paquet

Pont-Rouge

   

x

     

x

349

Guillaume-Éric

Paquette

Sainte-Eulalie

x

   

x

     

350

Nicolas

Paquette

Sherbrooke

x

   

x

     

351

Maxime

Patry-Parisien

Chelsea

x

   

x

     

352

Martin

Payette

Val-des-lacs

x

   

x

     

353

Jérémy

Pellerin

St-Augustin-de-Desmaures

x

   

x

     

354

Alex-Sandra

Périard

Montpellier

x

   

x

     

355

Nicolas

Perron

St-Ubalde

x

   

x

     

356

Kevin

Perron-Frigon

St-Casimir

x

   

x

     

357

Manon

Picard

Mirabel

x

         

x

358

Véronique

Picard

Montréal

x

         

x

359

Patrick

Piche

Sainte-Agathe des Monts

x

   

x

     

360

Émilie

Pigeon

Rouyn-Noranda

x

   

x

     

361

Stéphanie

Pion-Rivard

Longueuil

x

   

x

     

362

Mélanie

Poissant

Trois-Rivières

x

         

x

363

Bruce

Porter

Sherbrooke

x

   

x

     

364

Thomas

Portier

Laval

x

         

x

365

Justine

Poulin

Sherbrooke

x

     

x

   

366

Justin

Proulx

Laval

x

         

x

367

Éric

Provencher

Boucherville

x

   

x

     

368

Nancy

Provencher

Wentworth-Nord

x

         

x

369

Joël

Rainville

Ste-Majorique

x

   

x

     

370

Simon

Rancourt

Granby

x

   

x

     

371

Francis

Reeves

Beauharnois

x

   

x

     

372

Karine

Renaud

Marieville

 

x

       

x

373

Sébastien

Rhéaume

Laval

x

         

x

374

Jean-Francois

Ricaut

Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu

x

   

x

     

375

Alex

Richer

Montréal

x

   

x

     

376

Jacynthe

Richer

Montréal

x

         

x

377

Jocelyn

Richer

Montréal

x

       

x

 

378

Dominic

Riendeau

Saint-Charles-Borromée

x

   

x

     

379

Elisabeth

Rioux

Montréal

x

         

x

380

Mathieu

Rioux

St-Paul-d'Abbotsford

x

   

x

     

381

Marie-Claude

Rivard

Longueuil

x

         

x

382

Raynald

Robin

Montmagny - Berthier-sur-mer

 

x

 

x

     

383

Carl

Rodier

Sainte-Angèle-de-Monnoir

x

   

x

     

384

Simon

Rodrigue

Sherbrooke

x

     

x

   

385

Constant

Rosa

St-Vallier

 

x

 

x

     

386

Jean-Philippe

Rousseau

Laval

x

   

x

     

387

Yanick

Rousseau

Ange-Gardien

x

   

x

     

388

Yanick

Rousseau

Notre Dame de Foy

x

   

x

     

389

Yowan

Rousseau

St-Liboire

x

   

x

     

390

Christian

Roy

Berthier-sur-Mer

 

x

 

x

     

391

Gabriel

Roy

Saint-Jérôme

x

   

x

     

392

Jason

Roy

Montréal

x

         

x

393

Nicolas

Roy

Québec

x

   

x

     

394

Sonia

Roy

Huntingdon

x

   

x

     

395

Steven

Roy

Orford

x

     

x

   

396

Mathieu

Rozon

Beauharnois

x

   

x

     

397

Julie

Sageau

Montréal

x

         

x

398

William

Saindon

Laval

x

     

x

x

 

399

Samantha

Salois

Bedford

x

   

x

     

400

Marguerite

Sauriol

Saint-Hubert

x

         

x

401

Gabriel

Sauvé

Saint-Barbe

x

   

x

     

402

Camille

Savoie

Victoriaville

x

         

x

403

Stéphanie

Savoie

St-Félix-de-Valois

x

       

x

 

404

Frederic

Searle

Montréal

x

   

x

x

   

405

André

Séguin

La Prairie

x

         

x

406

Andréanne

Séguin

La Prairie

x

         

x

407

Catherine

Séguin

Delson

x

         

x

408

Madeleine

Séguin

La Prairie

x

         

x

409

Marie-France

Séguin

La Prairie

x

         

x

410

Mélissa

Séguin

Saint-Aimé-du-lac-des-Îles

x

         

x

411

Stéphanie

Séguin

La Prairie

x

         

x

412

Justin

Seguin-Tremblay

Gatineau

x

   

x

     

413

Isabelle

Senécal

Saint-Hubert

x

         

x

414

Nathan

Sicotte

Beloeil

x

   

x

     

415

Jean-Philippe

Simard

Montréal

x

   

x

     

416

Alexandre

Simon

Montréal

 

x

 

x

     

417

Yanik

Simoneau-Chatigny

Sherbrooke

x

     

x

   

418

Pier-Luc

Sirois

St-Rémi

x

         

x

419

Mario

Solari

Longueuil

 

x

     

x

 

420

Christiane

St-Georges

Terrebonne

x

         

x

421

Jacynthe

St-Jean

Sainte-Agathe des Monts

x

   

x

x

   

422

Samuel

St-Laurent

Laval

x

         

x

423

Marie-Christine

St-Pierre

Victoriaville

x

       

x

 

424

Mario

St-Pierre

Val-David

x

   

x

     

425

Mathieu

St-Pierre

Vaudreuil-Dorion

x

   

x

     

426

Maxime

St-Pierre

Terrebonne

x

   

x

     

427

Olivier

St-Pierre

Longueuil

x

     

x

   

428

Simon

St-Pierre

Blainville

x

   

x

     

429

Christian

St-sauveur

Saint-Majorique

x

     

x

   

430

Bernice

Stafford

Repentigny

x

   

x

     

431

Emilie

Stevens

Laval

x

         

x

432

Karine

Stoycheff

Trois-Rivières

x

       

x

 

433

Sébastien

Synnett

St-Adolphe-d'Howard

x

   

x

     

434

Maïté

Tanguay

Princeville

x

     

x

   

435

Shawn

Tanguay

Saint-Gédéon-de-Beauce

x

   

x

     

436

Christiane

Tardif

Greenfield park

x

         

x

437

Frédéric

Tardif

Delson

x

         

x

438

Jean-François

Tardif

Sainte-Angèle-de-Monnoir

x

   

x

     

439

Jean Laurence

Thériault

Saint-Faustin-Lac-Carré

x

   

x

     

440

Marie-Andrée

Therrien

Montréal

x

         

x

441

Jean-Claude

Thibault

Blainville

x

   

x

     

442

Marjorie

Thibault

Laval

x

   

x

     

443

Benjamin

Tomas

Lochaber-Partie-Ouest

x

   

x

     

444

Jade

Tremblay

Beauharnois

x

   

x

     

445

Roseline

Tremblay

Québec

x

     

x

   

446

Annie

Tremblay-Gagnon

St-Faustin-Lac-Carré

x

   

x

     

447

Jonathan

Trepanier

Boucherville

 

x

 

x

     

448

Priscilla

Trudeau-potvin

St-Donat

x

     

x

   

449

Antoine

Trudel

Plessisville

x

   

x

     

450

David

Trudel

Saint-Gédéon-de-Beauce

x

   

x

     

451

Frédéric

Trudel

Saint-Gédéon-de-Beauce

x

   

x

     

452

Patrick

Trudel

Saint-Gédéon

x

   

x

     

453

Dominique

Turcotte

Batiscan

x

         

x

454

Maxime

Turcotte

Mont-Tremblant

x

   

x

     

455

Pascal

Van Doesburg

Amos

x

   

x

     

456

Katinka

VanderHaegen

Laval

x

         

x

457

Dany

Veillette

Boucherville

x

         

x

458

Christine

Viens

Sherbrooke

x

     

x

   

459

Maxime

Viens

Laval

x

   

x

     

460

Sandra

Vineberg-Martel

Mascouche

x

         

x

461

Morgan

Vrac

Québec

x

     

X

   

462

Geoff

White

Chelsea

x

   

x

     

463

Pascal

Williams

St-Faustin

x

         

x

 

Table of teams :

  Team Name
 

Nom de l'équipe

1

Batiscan pour la Dystrophie Musculaire

2

Blue-Solutions

3

Bombardier

4

Caserne 3  Amos

5

CGA TROIS-RIVIERES

6

Collège Montmorency

7

CTAE

8

CTAQ Elise

9

École Notre-Dame-de-Lorette

10

Employés de OIQ

11

EQUIPE BANQUE NATIONALE

12

Étienne et Louis :-)

13

Fédération québécoise des intervenants en sécurité incendie

14

Guns N hoses

15

Hot Wheels

16

Incendie89

17

La Confrérie

18

Le SPAL pour Édouard et Jérémie

19

Les crinqués de la 11

20

Les Mangeux d'étages

21

Les Robots Musclés

22

Les toniques pour Erwan

23

Maverick

24

Montmagny - Éloi - Berthier-sur-mer

25

Notre-Dame

26

Paramédics Montréal-Laval

27

Pompier de Blainville

28

Pompier Des Lochaber

29

Pompier SCB

30

Pour toi mon petit Loïc

31

Rimouski Caserne 63

32

Service des Incendie de Sherrington et Saint-Édouard

33

Service Incendie BFC Bagotville

34

Service Incendie St-Ubalde

35

Service Sécurité Incendie Vallée-Jonction

36

Soeurs

37

Sourires

38

Spcis2018

39

SSI La Patrie

40

SSI ST-CASIMIR

41

SSI St-Donat

42

SSI St-Majorique

43

SSI Terrebonne - Pour notre super héros Louis-David

44

SSISAM50

45

SSIVD

46

Team Ange-Gardien

47

TEAM BÉCANCOUR

48

Team SQ

49

Team St-Liboire

50

The team (Johnny Boy )