English | FranÇais
Saturday, June 1, 2019 Deloitte Tower

WHO’S TAKING PART?

Here are some of the participants taking the 2019 Montreal High Rise Challenge!


The information below is updated every week. If you haven’t done so already, sign up before it’s too late!

COMING SOON

Click here for a full list of participants.

Click here for a full list of teams.

 

Table of participants :

  First Name Surname Region Regular Extreme Frederick-Duguay Firefighter Paramedic Police Other

1

Maxime

Adam

Montréal

 

X

 

X

     

2

Keven

Adams

Louiseville

X

     

X

   

3

Marc-Andre

Alain

Calgary

X

         

X

4

Sophie

Alary

Longueuil

 

X

       

X

5

Jérémie

Alary Boyer

longueuil

X

   

X

     

6

Jérémie

Alary Boyer

Longueuil

X

   

X

     

7

George

Andrianacos

Vaudreuil-Dorion

X

   

X

     

8

Emilio

Arburola-Bourret

Québec

X

   

X

     

9

Alec

Archambault

Boucherville

X

   

X

     

10

Bruno

Archambault

Saint-Sulpice

X

         

X

11

Dany

Archambault

Saint-Jean-Baptiste

X

   

X

     

12

Stéphane

Archambault

Saint-Sulpice

X

   

X

     

13

David

Ares

Ange-Gardien

X

         

X

14

Frédéric

Ares

Ange-Gardien

X

         

X

15

Sylvie

Arès

Ange-Gardien

X

         

X

16

Maxime

Aubé

Montréal

X

   

X

     

17

Samantha

Auclair-Doyon

Beauharnois

X

   

X

     

18

Justin

Auger

Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts

X

   

X

     

19

Matthew

Auger

Repentigny

X

   

X

     

20

Pier-Olivier

Auger

Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures

X

   

X

     

21

Simon

Auger

Vaudreuil-Dorion

X

   

X

     

22

Arianne

Babeux

Saint-Blaise-sur-Richelieu

X

         

X

23

Yanick

Baribeau

Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu

X

   

X

     

24

Julien

Baril

Ange-Gardien

X

         

X

25

Val

Baril

Lorraine

X

         

X

26

Jacques

Beauchamp

Boucherville

X

   

X

     

27

Manouane

Beauchamp

Montréal

 

X

       

X

28

Caroline

Beauchemin

Val-morin

X

         

X

29

Eric

Beauchemin

Bon conseil

X

   

X

     

30

Julien

Beauchemin

Sorel-Tracy

X

   

X

     

31

Diane

Beaudry

Shawinigan

X

           

32

Charles

Beaulieu

Fossambault

     

X

     

33

Sylvain

Beaulieu

Saint-Jean-Baptiste

X

   

X

     

34

Francis

Beauparlant

Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures

X

   

X

     

35

Mathieu

Beauregard

Chambly

X

         

X

36

Vincent

Beauregard

drummondville

X

   

X

     

37

David

Beauvais

St-Mathias-sur-Richelieu

X

   

X

     

38

Serge

Begin

Terrebonne

X

   

X

     

39

Cédric

Bélanger

Rimouski

X

   

X

   

X

40

Jason

Bélanger

Edmundston, NB

X

   

X

     

41

Jean-Philippe

Bélanger

Saint-Hyacinthe

X

   

X

     

42

Maxime

Bélanger

Cantley

             

43

Pier-Olivier

Bélanger

St-Hubert

X

   

X

     

44

Sammy

Bélanger

Acton Vale

X

   

X

     

45

Jennifer

Bellemare

Shawinigan

X

         

X

46

Félix

Bellerose

Saint-Sulpice

X

         

X

47

Marc-André

Bellerose

Rouyn-noranda

X

   

X

     

48

Martin

Bellerose

Saint-Sulpice

X

   

X

     

49

Maxim

Bellerose

saint Ambroise de kildare

 

X

 

X

     

50

Pierre-luc

Bellerose

Saint-Sulpice

X

         

X

51

Yann-Alexandre

Belley

Orford

X

   

X

     

52

Vincent

Benoit

Saint-Hyacinthe

X

         

X

53

Charles

Bergeron

Lavaltrie

X

   

X

     

54

Nikolas

Bergeron

Plessisville

X

   

X

     

55

Brandon

Bernard

Saint-agathe-des-monts

x

   

x

     

56

Frédéric

Bernier

Upton

X

   

X

     

57

Patrice

Berthiaume

Mt-St-Hilaire

   

X

X

     

58

Patrice

Berthiaume

Mt-St-Hilaire

X

   

X

     

59

Alex

Bertrand

Lorraine

X

   

X

     

60

Marlene

Berube

Longueuil

X

       

X

 

61

Nicolas

Bérubé

Valleyfield

x

   

x

     

62

Alex

Bienvenue

St-Valérien-de-Milton

X

   

X

     

63

Alec

Bilodeau

Laval

X

   

X

     

64

Richard

Bilodeau

Blainville

X

   

X

     

65

Robert

Blain

Shefford

X

         

X

66

Frederic

Blais

Terrebonne

X

   

X

     

67

Jasmin

Blanchet

Sainte-Julie

X

   

X

     

68

Samantha

Blusanovics

Montréal

X

         

X

69

Cédric

Boisjoli

Lavaltrie

x

   

x

     

70

Roxanne

Boisvert

Terrebonne

X

         

X

71

Stephane

Bombardier

Acton Vale

X

   

X

     

72

François

Bond

Acton Vale

X

   

X

     

73

Bryan

Bonneau-Turgeon

Lévis

X

   

X

     

74

Bryan

Bonneau-Turgeon

Lévis

X

   

X

     

75

France

Bordeleau

Outremont

X

         

X

76

Quentin

Borie

Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures

X

   

X

     

77

Caroline

Bouchard

Terrebonne

X

         

X

78

Kristina

Bouchard

Trois-Rivières

X

       

X

 

79

Sarah

Bouchard-Cyr

Montréal

 

X

       

X

80

Adrien

Boucher

PLESSISVILLE

X

   

X

     

81

Annick

Boucher

Montréal

 

X

       

X

82

Samuel

Boudreault

Upton

X

   

X

     

83

Marye-Pier

Bouffard

Montréal

X

     

X

   

84

Joshua

Boulé

Beaulac-Garthby

X

   

X

     

85

Louise

Bouliane

St-Sulpice

X

         

X

86

Nick

Bourassa

St-Jean-Baptiste

X

   

X

     

87

Luc

Bourdon

St-Sulpice

X

   

X

     

88

Anik

Bourgeois

Repentigny

X

         

X

89

Mélanie

Bourgeois

Sainte-Marie Salomé

X

     

X

   

90

Myriam

Bourgeois

Rimouski

X

         

X

91

Alexandre

Bourque

Plessisville

X

   

X

     

92

Mickael

Bouteloup Levesque

Québec

X

   

X

     

93

Audrey

Boutin

Lavaltrie

X

         

X

94

Sabrina

Bouwman

Lochaber-Partie-Ouest

x

   

x

     

95

Félix

Braconnier

Montréal

X

       

X

 

96

Benoit

Brais

Ange-Gardien

X

         

X

97

Jacob

Brault

Terrebonne

X

   

X

     

98

Daniel

Breau

Edmundston, NB

X

   

X

     

99

Michael

Breault

St-Jean-sur-Richelieu

X

         

X

100

Alfred

Breton-Paré

Québec

 

X

 

X

     

101

Justine

Brien

Montréal

 

X

       

X

102

Justine

Brien

Montréal

 

X

       

X

103

Simon

Brissette

saint-hyppolite

X

   

X

     

104

Guillaume

Brisson

PLESSISVILLE

X

   

X

     

105

Caroline

Brochu

Châteauguay

X

   

X

     

106

Frédéric

Brodeur

Ange-Gardien

X

         

X

107

Justine

Bujeault

Terrebonne

X

         

X

108

Jacob

Byette-Lafrance

Châteauguay

X

   

X

     

109

Jacob

Byette-Lafrance

Châteauguay

X

   

X

     

110

Ricky

Cabral-Moniz

Sainte Thérèse

X

         

X

111

Eric

Camirand

Rouyn-Noranda

X

   

X

     

112

Guy

Cantin

Rimouski

X

         

X

113

Sébastien

Carmelo-Evrard

L'Épiphanie

X

   

X

     

114

Dominic

Carrier

Saint-Félix-de-Kingsey

   

X

X

     

115

Jonathan

Carrier

Windsor

   

X

     

X

116

Maxime

Chagnon

Boisbriand

X

   

X

     

117

Michael

Chagnon

Acton Vale

X

   

X

     

118

Jérémie

Champagne

Montréal

 

X

       

X

119

Anne-Marie

Charbonneau

Longueuil

X

         

X

120

Nick

Charpentier

Magog

X

   

X

     

121

Katherine

Chartrand

Joliette

X

   

X

     

122

Pierre-Alexandre

Chassé

Mont-Tremblant

X

   

X

     

123

Marie-Eve

Chateauneuf

Contrecoeur

X

         

X

124

Jean-Francois

Chénard

Saint-Casimir

X

   

X

     

125

Francois

Chenier

Montréal

 

X

 

X

     

126

felix

Chevalier

St-Paul

X

   

X

     

127

Yannick

Chevalier

Saint Michel

X

   

X

     

128

Bertrand

Chiariglione

Montréal

X

         

X

129

Dany

Chicoine

Upton

X

   

X

     

130

Anne

Cloutier

Laval

X

         

X

131

Daniel

Cloutier

Montréal

 

X

 

X

     

132

Francis

Cloutier

McMasterville

X

     

X

   

133

Marc-Antoine

Cloutier

Saint-Lin-Laurentides

X

   

X

     

134

Marc-Antoine

Cloutier

Saint-Lin-Laurentides

X

   

X

     

135

Francis

Cloutier Blain

Bromont

X

   

X

     

136

Serge

Coiteux

L'Ancienne-Lorette

X

         

X

137

Frédérick

Corneau

Thetford Mines

X

   

X

     

138

Vincent

Corriveau

Vaudreuil-dorion

X

   

X

     

139

Mélanie

Cortez

Brossard

X

         

X

140

David

Côté

Mrc Matawinie (Rawdon)

X

       

X

 

141

Dominique

Côté

Ange-Gardien

X

         

X

142

Luc

Côté

La Sarre

X

   

X

     

143

Miguel

Côté

Val-Morin

X

   

X

     

144

Sylvie

Côté

Repentigny

X

         

X

145

Philippe

Couillard-Langelier

Brossard

 

X

       

X

146

Marc-André

Couture

Sorel-Tracy

X

   

X

     

147

Nicholas

Couture

Deux montagnes

X

       

X

 

148

Vincent

Couturier

Saint-Roch-de-l’Achigan

X

   

X

     

149

Antoine

Crawford

Magog

X

   

X

     

150

Francois

Cyr

Edmundston

X

   

X

     

151

Melanie

Dagenais

Gatineau

X

         

X

152

Fady

Dagher

Saint-Laurent

X

       

X

 

153

Dominic

Daigneault

Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts

X

   

X

     

154

Philippe

Dallaire

Terrebonne

X

       

X

 

155

Jean-Louis

Damian

Chambly

X

         

X

156

Jean-Louis

Damian

Chambly

X

         

X

157

Mik

Danis

Saint-Basile-le-Grand

 

X

 

X

     

158

Remi

David

Laval

X

       

X

 

159

Manon

De Lafontaine

Ste-Agathe-des-Monts

X

         

X

160

Charles

De Larochelliere

Repentigny

X

   

X

     

161

Céline

Delmaire

Montréal

X

         

X

162

Louis

Demers

Saint-Jean-Baptiste

X

   

X

     

163

Ariane

Denis

Longueuil

X

     

X

   

164

Antoine

Dépôt

Sherbrooke

X

   

X

     

165

Mike

Depraz

Bromont

X

         

X

166

Hugo

Derrieux

Laval

 

X

       

X

167

Mathieu

Des Alliers

Vaudreuil-Dorion

X

   

X

     

168

Stéphanie

Deschamps

Mont-Tremblant

X

   

X

     

169

Alexandre

Desgagné

Montréal

X

         

X

170

Yoan

Desgagné

Montréal

 

X

 

X

     

171

Anthony

Desjardins

Prevost

X

   

X

     

172

Eric

Desjardins

Edmundston, NB

X

   

X

     

173

Gabriel

Deslauriers

St-Félix-de-Valois

X

   

X

     

174

Jean-Robert

Desmeules

Trois-Rivieres

X

         

X

175

Guillaume

Desrosiers

Neuville

X

   

X

     

176

Jean-Nicolas

Desrosiers

Mont-Saint-Hilaire

X

         

X

177

Katherine

Digby

Montréal

X

         

X

178

Marianne

Dion

Gatineau

X

   

X

     

179

Jean-Yves

Dionne

Gatineau

 

X

 

X

     

180

Jeanne

Dorion Grenier

Saint-Dominique

 

X

 

X

     

181

Jean-Philippe

Doyon

Montreal

X

         

X

182

Tommy

Drolet

Quebec City

X

   

X

     

183

Alexandre

Dubé

Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts

X

   

X

     

184

Jonathan

Dubé

Boucherville

X

   

X

     

185

Frédérick

Dubeau

Ange-Gardien

 

X

 

X

     

186

Vincent

Ducas

L'Île-Bizard

x

   

x

     

187

alexandre

Ducharme St-Amour

Mont-Laurier

X

         

X

188

Alexandre

Ducharme St-Amour

Mont-Laurier

X

         

X

189

Jonathan

Duchesne

Lasalle

X

   

X

     

190

Jimmy

Duchesneau

Contrecoeur

X

         

X

191

Jean-Christophe

Dufour

Mascouche

X

     

X

   

192

Francis

Dufresne

Lavaltrie

X

   

X

     

193

Olivier

Dugas

Saint-Lin

X

   

X

     

194

Alexandre

Duguay

Lavaltrie

X

   

X

     

195

Philippe

Dumas

Lavaltrie

X

   

X

     

196

Yanick

Dupont

Sorel-tracy

X

   

X

     

197

Jean-Michel

Dupras

Saint-Hubert

X

   

X

     

198

Joanne

Duquette

Rouyn-Noranda

X

   

X

     

199

Maxim

Emond

Pont-rouge

X

         

X

200

Karine

Ethier

Laval

 

X

       

X

201

Nathan

Ethier

Gatineau

X

   

X

     

202

Philippe

Etienne

Laval

X

         

X

203

Bertil

Fabre

Montréal

X

         

X

204

Philippe

Fafard

Repentigny

X

   

X

     

205

Layla

Fakhoury

Longueuil

 

X

       

X

206

Marie-Christine

Faubert

Oka

X

         

X

207

Francis

Faucher

Magog

X

   

X

     

208

Jessy

Faucher

Saint-Michel

X

   

X

     

209

Maxime

Faucher

Magog

X

   

X

     

210

Marilie

Ferland

Laval

X

         

X

211

Phil

Fernandes

Terrebonne

X

   

X

     

212

Jean-Gabriel

Ferragne

Sherbrooke

X

   

X

     

213

Mirella

Fideli

Repentigny

X

         

X

214

Lucie

Filiatrault

Repentigny

X

         

X

215

Alexandre

Fillion

Boisbriand

X

         

X

216

Alexandre

Fillion

Boisbriand

X

         

X

217

Catherine

Fiola

Longueuil

 

X

       

X

218

Stéphanie

Fiola

Montréal

X

         

X

219

Mia

Forget

Drummondville

X

       

X

 

220

Paul-André

Fortier

Plessisville

X

   

X

     

221

Jonathan

Fortin

Matane

X

   

X

     

222

Raphael

Fortin

Saint-Alphonse Rodriguez

X

   

X

     

223

Alexandra

Fournier

Montréal

X

         

X

224

Diane

Fournier

Saint-Calixte

X

   

X

     

225

Marie-Ève

Fournier

Montréal

X

         

X

226

Mélanie

Fournier

Ange-Gardien

X

         

X

227

Patrick

Fournier

Saint-Liboire

X

   

X

     

228

Serge

Fournier

Montréal

 

X

 

X

     

229

Simon

Fournier

Saint-Charles-Borromee

X

   

X

     

230

Andre

Francoeur

Edmundston, NB

X

   

X

     

231

Marc-Olivier

François

Anjou

 

X

 

X

     

232

Maxime

Frechette

Candiac/Delson

X

   

X

     

233

Joshua

Gagné-Traoré

Montréal

X

         

X

234

Benoit

Gagnon

Ange-Gardien

X

         

X

235

Fabrice

Gagnon

Mascouche

X

         

X

236

Francine

Gagnon

Montréal

X

         

X

237

Guillaume

Gagnon

Laurier-station

   

X

X

     

238

Jimmy

Gagnon

Matane

 

X

 

X

     

239

Richard

Gagnon

St-Sulpice

X

         

X

240

Jerry-Lee

Gagnon-Blais

St-Césaire

X

   

X

     

241

Raphaëlle

Gagnon-Blais

St-Césaire

X

   

X

     

242

Alexandre

Gamache

Québec

 

X

 

X

     

243

Karl

Gamache

Saint charles Borromée

X

   

X

     

244

Patrick

Gascon

Terrebonne

X

   

X

     

245

Yves

Gaudet

Sherbrooke

X

         

X

246

Benoit

Gauthier

Upton

X

   

X

     

247

Jason

Gauthier

Montréal-Laval

X

     

X

   

248

Jennifer

Gauthier

St-Sulpice

X

         

X

249

Francis

Gédéon-blanchette

Sainte-julie

X

   

X

     

250

Mélanie

Gélinas

Acton Vale/Saint- Théodore dActon

X

   

X

     

251

Philippe

Gélinas

Saint-Léon-le-Grand

X

   

X

     

252

Alexandre

Gendron

Saint-Léon

X

     

X

   

253

Sarah

Gendron

Lasalle

 

X

       

X

254

Sébastien

Geoffroy

Boucherville

X

   

X

     

255

Guillaume

Germain

Val-des-Lacs

X

         

X

256

Valérie

Gervais

Ange-Gardien

X

         

X

257

David

Gibeault

St-Mathias-sur-Richelieu

 

X

 

X

     

258

Sébastien

Gignac

St-Eugène de Grantham

X

         

X

259

Julien

Giguère

Magog

X

   

X

     

260

Vincent

Giguère

Ste-Agathe-des-Monts

X

   

X

     

261

Dany

Gilbert

terrebonne

X

   

X

     

262

Dany

Gilbert

Terrebonne

X

   

X

     

263

Dave

Girard

Clermont

X

   

X

     

264

Patrick

Giroux

Beaulac-Garthby

X

   

X

     

265

William

Gorman

St-Hubert

X

         

X

266

William

Gorman

St-Hubert

X

         

X

267

Bruno

Gosselin

Plessisville

X

   

X

     

268

Jessie

Gosselin

Varennes

X

       

X

X

269

Erik

Goudkuil

Hudson

X

   

X

     

270

Sebastien

Granger

Beauharnois

X

   

X

     

271

Mégan

Grenier-Myre

St-Isidore

X

           

272

Mégan

Grenier-Myre

St-Isidore

X

         

X

273

Sébastien

Groleau

Sainte-Barbe

X

   

X

     

274

Jérémi

Grondin

Terrebonne

X

   

X

     

275

Maxime

Gros-Louis Turcotte

La Guadeloupe

X

   

X

     

276

Geneviève

Gruffy

Mascouche

X

         

X

277

Christine

Guay

St Blaise sur Richelieu

X

         

X

278

Frederick

Guay

Laval

X

   

X

     

279

Jonathan

Guay

Saguenay

X

   

X

     

280

Sabrina

Guay

Cantley

X

         

X

281

Francois

Guentert

St-liboire

X

   

X

     

282

Christophe

Guichou

Montréal

X

         

X

283

Marc-André

Guilbault

Saint-Michel

X

   

X

     

284

Marc-Antoine

Guilbault

saint-hyacinthe

X

         

X

285

Eric

Guilbert

Repentigny

X

   

X

     

286

Simon

Guité

St Mathias-sur-Richelieu

x

   

x

     

287

Guillaume

Haineault

Mercier

X

         

X

288

James

Hall

Repentigny

X

         

X

289

Thierry

Hamel

Magog

   

X

X

     

290

Lorry-Anne

Hamelin

Saint-Hubert

X

     

X

   

291

Robert

Harbour

Repentigny

X

         

X

292

Gabriel

Hebert

Lavaltrie

X

   

X

     

293

Guillaume

Henri

Chambly

X

   

X

     

294

Nicolas

Hervieux

Montréal

X

   

X

     

295

Nguyen Kim

Ho

Montréal

X

         

X

296

Luc

Hornblower

Vaudreuil-Dorion

X

   

X

     

297

Simon

Houle

ste-Clotilde-de-Horton

X

   

X

     

298

Jean-François

Huard

Repentigny

X

   

X

     

299

Pascal

Huard-Massicotte

Shawinigan-Sud

x

   

x

     

300

Marie-Jeanne

Huberdeau

Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts

X

   

X

     

301

Pierre-Luc

Huot

St-Mathias

X

   

X

     

302

Eric

Isabelle

Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts

X

   

X

     

303

Adrien

Jacquart

Val-Morin

   

X

X

     

304

Emerick

Jacques

Thetford Mines

x

   

x

     

305

Mathieu

Jamgotchian

Montreal

X

   

X

     

306

Yann

Jara Michel

terrebonne

X

   

X

     

307

Isabelle

Jean

Chambly

X

         

X

308

Sophie

Jones

Longueuil

X

           

309

Sophie

Jones

Longueuil

X

         

X

310

Mickey

Joseph

Terrebonne

X

         

X

311

Anthony

Joubert

Upton

X

   

X

     

312

Olivier

Joyal

Saint-Hyacinthe

X

         

X

313

Patrice

Jutras

Wickham

X

         

X

314

Andy

Kirouac

Saint-Odilon-de-Cranbourne

     

X

     

315

Mathieu

Laberge

Vaudreuil-Dorion

X

   

X

     

316

Jonathan

Labonté

Saint-Sébastien

X

   

X

     

317

Benjamin

Labrie

Joliette

 

X

       

X

318

Monique

Lacasse

Marieville

X

         

X

319

Maxim

Lacerte

Rouyn-Noranda

X

   

X

     

320

Philippe

Lacombe

Saint-Sulpice

X

   

X

     

321

Martin

Lacoste

MOntréal

X

         

X

322

Alexandre

Lacroix

Longueuil

X

   

X

     

323

Benoit

Lacroix

Terrebonne

X

   

X

     

324

Sandra

Lacroix

Sherbrooke

X

         

X

325

Félix

Lafrenière

Sainte-Julienne

 

X

 

X

     

326

Sophie

Lahaye

St-Sulpice

X

         

X

327

William

Lainesse

Laurier-Station

   

X

X

     

328

Josiane

Lajoie

Dégelis

 

X

 

X

     

329

Marc

Lajoie

Matane

 

X

 

X

     

330

Stéphane

Laliberte

St-Jean-Baptiste

X

   

X

     

331

Yanick

Laliberté

Saint-Paulin

X

     

X

   

332

Frédéric

Lalonde

Laval

X

   

X

     

333

Sébastien

Lalonde

Thurso

X

   

X

     

334

Camille

Lambert

Blainville

X

         

X

335

Thierry

Lambert

Saint-Basile-Le-Grand

 

X

 

X

     

336

Jérôme

Lamonde

Saint-François-de-la-Rivière-du-sud

     

X

     

337

Jonathan

Lamy

Montréal

X

         

X

338

Félix

Landriau-Cloutier

Laval

 

X

       

X

339

Alexandre

Landry

Upton

X

   

X

     

340

Delphine

Langevin

Sherbrooke

X

         

X

341

Ryan

Langton

Vaudreuil dorion

X

   

X

     

342

Alexandre

Lanoue

L'Épiphanie

X

   

X

     

343

Jean

Lapierre

Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts

X

   

X

     

344

Marie-Claude

Laplante

Granby

X

         

X

345

Patrick

Laplante

Terrebonne

X

         

X

346

Frédéric

Lapointe

Rimouski

X

   

X

     

347

Maude

Lapointe

Matane

 

X

       

X

348

Michel

Lapointe

Matane

 

X

 

X

     

349

Vincent

Lapointe

Montréal-Laval

X

     

X

   

350

Marc-Antoine

Laporte

Terrebonne

X

   

X

     

351

Audrey

Lapratte

Cantley

X

         

X

352

Janie

Larivière

Sherbrooke

X

         

X

353

Steven

Laroche

Montréal

X

     

X

   

354

Francis

Larochelle

La Patrie

X

         

X

355

David

Larocque

Orford

X

   

X

     

356

Bruno

Lauzon

Mascouche

X

   

X

     

357

Hugo

Lauzon

Contrecoeur

X

   

X

     

358

Samuel

Lauzon

Mascouche

X

         

X

359

Simon

Lavallée

St-Charles- Borromée

X

   

X

     

360

Martin

Laverdière

Sainte-Julie

X

   

X

     

361

Kim

Lavigne

St-Liboire

X

         

X

362

Félix

Lavoie

Laval

 

X

 

X

     

363

Luc

Lavoie

Edmundston

X

   

X

     

364

Sandra

Lavoie

Ste-Brigitte de Laval

X

         

X

365

Maxime

Lebeau

Lavaltrie

X

   

X

     

366

Mathieu

Leblanc

Saint-Paulin

X

     

X

   

367

Steven

Leblanc-Hébert

Val-Morin

     

X

     

368

Luc

Lebreux

Sainte-Anne-des-Plaines

X

         

X

369

Alexandre

Leclair

Plessisville

X

   

X

     

370

Susan

Leclerc

Pont-Rouge

X

         

X

371

Francois-Hubert

Leduc

ROSEMERE

X

         

X

372

Francois-Hubert

Leduc

Rosemère

X

         

X

373

Christian

Lefebvre

Canmore

X

         

X

374

Raphaël

Lefrançois

Saint-Michel

X

   

X

     

375

Sara

Lefrançois

Lachine

X

         

X

376

bryan

legault

Notre-Dame-De-La-Paix

x

   

x

     

377

Maxime

Legué

Vaudreuil-Dorion

X

   

X

     

378

Hugo

Lemire

Longueuil

X

   

X

     

379

Rachelle

Lemire

Longueuil

X

         

X

380

Michel

Lepage

Longueuil

x

   

x

     

381

Anthony

Lessard

Sherbrooke

X

   

X

     

382

Olivier

Lessard

Sherbrooke

X

   

X

     

383

Pierre-Luc

Lessard

st-antoine sur richelieu

X

   

X

     

384

Jonathan

Letarte

Acton Vale

X

   

X

     

385

Julien

Letrouit

Verdun

X

         

X

386

Guillaume

Levesque

Saint-Alphonse-Rodriguez

X

   

X

     

387

Jessie

Lévesque

Montréal

X

         

X

388

Antoine

Lewis

Lavaltrie

X

   

X

     

389

Mélanie

Lillies

St-Constant

X

         

X

390

Samuel

Longpré

St Gabriel

X

   

X

     

391

Penelope

Lortie

Montréal

X

         

X

392

Stéphane

Loubier

Beaulac-Garthby

X

   

X

     

393

Simon

Lusignan

Longueuil

 

X

 

X

     

394

Francis

Lussier

Saint-Damase

X

   

X

     

395

Jocelyn

Lussier

St-joseph-du-Lac

X

   

X

     

396

Manon

Lyonnais

St sulpice

X

         

X

397

Jean-Michel

Maheux

St-Martin

X

   

X

     

398

Jonathan

Mailhot

Pincourt

X

   

X

     

399

Caterina

Maillé

Scotstown

X

         

X

400

Sébastien

Mainguy

Repentigny

X

         

X

401

Alexandre

Malouf

Laval

X

   

X

     

402

Annie-Louise

Malouf

Carignan

X

         

X

403

Denys

Malouf

Boucherville

X

         

X

404

Isabelle

Malouf

Saint-Hubert

X

         

X

405

Rosalie

Malouf

Boucherville

X

         

X

406

Ghislain

Mantha

Terrebonne

X

   

X

     

407

Alec

Marcil

Saint-Lazare

X

         

X

408

Alec

Marcil

Saint-Lazare

X

         

X

409

Jacynthe

Marcotte

St-Hubert

X

         

X

410

Stéphane

Marcoux

Villeroy

x

   

x

     

411

Jeff

Marleau

Val-David

X

   

X

     

412

Cynthia

Marley

St-Jean-sur-Richelieu

X

         

X

413

Steve

Marley

Montréal

 

X

 

X

     

414

Cédric

Martel

L'Assomption

 

X

       

X

415

Adam

Martin

Hudson

 

X

 

X

     

416

Agnès

Martin

Brossard

X

         

X

417

Antoine

Martin

Lefebvre

X

         

X

418

Frédéric

Martin

Boisbriand

X

         

X

419

Isabelle

Martin

La Patrie

X

         

X

420

Josiane

Martin

St-Cyrille de Wendover

X

         

X

421

Louis-Philippe

Martin

Ste-Brigitte de Laval

X

         

X

422

Malorie

Martin

Beloeil

X

   

X

     

423

Pier-Luc

Martin

Upton

X

   

X

     

424

Jonathan

Martineau

Saint-Jérôme

X

   

X

     

425

Francois

Masse

Chelsea

X

   

X

     

426

Kevin

Massé

Terrebonne

X

         

X

427

Mathieu

Massé

Saint-Charles Borromée

X

   

X

     

428

Audrey-Ann

Massicotte

Trois-Rivières

X

         

X

429

Thomas

Matichuk

Saint-Liboire

X

   

X

     

430

Joanne

McKenzie

La Prairie

X

         

X

431

Gilles

Menard

Ange-Gardien

X

         

X

432

Maxime

Ménard

Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts

X

         

X

433

Stephane

Mercier

Rimouski

X

   

X

     

434

Frédéric

Mercure

Saint-Boniface

X

     

X

   

435

Eric

Messervier

Saint-Mathias-sur-Richeleiu

X

   

X

     

436

Olivier

Métivier-Brunet

Montréal

X

         

X

437

Marc-Olivier

Meunier

Ange-Gardien

 

X

       

X

438

Simon

Meunier

Ange-Gardien

 

X

 

X

     

439

Audrey

Michaud

Carignan

X

         

X

440

Martin

Miller

Saint-Apollinaire

X

   

X

     

441

Christine

Moar

St-Hyacinthe

X

       

X

 

442

Anthony

Mondor

St-Paul

X

         

X

443

Marc

Monty

Sant-Damase

X

   

X

     

444

Alexandre

Morier

St-Liboire

X

   

X

     

445

Brandon

Morin

Châteauguay

X

         

X

446

Claude

Morin

Sainte-Marie

X

   

X

     

447

Etienne

Morin

Rawdon

X

       

X

 

448

Mychele

Morin

La Patrie

X

         

X

449

Pierre-Olivier

Morin-Cloutier

Saint-Jérôme

X

   

X

     

450

Samuel

Musto

Laval

X

         

X

451

Danny

Mychka

Mont-Tremblant

X

   

X

     

452

Gabriel

Myre

Beauharnois

X

   

X

     

453

Daniel

Nadeau

St-Majorique

X

   

X

     

454

Mylène

Nadeau

Sainte-Julie

X

         

X

455

Patrick

Nareau

Beauharnois

X

   

X

     

456

Stéphane

Normandin

Ange-Gardien

X

         

X

457

Shawn

O'Connor

Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes

X

   

X

     

458

Brigitte

O'Driscoll

Hudson

X

   

X

     

459

Louis-Eric

Olivier

Sainte-barbe

X

   

X

     

460

Jessika

Otis

Sainte-Thérèse

X

         

X

461

Pierre-Luc

Ouellet

Matane

 

X

 

X

     

462

Vincent

Ouellet

Windsor

X

   

X

     

463

Sébastien

Ouimet

Laval

 

X

       

X

464

Jean-David

Papa

Rouyn-Noranda

X

   

X

     

465

Carl

Paquet

Thetford

X

   

X

     

466

Maxime

Paquette

Villeroy

X

   

X

     

467

Alexandre

Paquin

St-Casimir

X

   

X

     

468

Jonathan

Paquin

Repentigny

X

   

X

     

469

Dominic

Paradis

St-Gabriel-de-Brandon

X

   

X

     

470

Catherine

Pare

Montréal

 

X

 

X

     

471

Miguel

Paré

Beaulac-Garthby

X

   

X

     

472

Philippe

Parent

Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts

X

   

X

     

473

Mario

Parisien

Edmundston, NB

X

   

X

     

474

Freder

Pazzi

Vaudreuil-Dorion

 

X

 

X

     

475

Jérémy

Pellerin

Saint-augustin-de-desmaures

X

   

X

     

476

Francis

Pelletier

Montreal

X

   

X

     

477

Maïna

Pelletier

Val-Morin

X

   

X

     

478

Simon

Pellicelli

Plessisville

X

   

X

     

479

Claudine

Périgny

Trois Rivières

x

   

x

     

480

Mathieu

Perreault

St-Jean-sur-Richelieu

X

         

X

481

Patrick

Perrier

Chelsea

 

X

 

X

     

482

Joel

Perron

Acton Vale

X

   

X

     

483

Kevin

Perron

St-Casimir

X

   

X

     

484

William

Petrosky

Terrasse-Vaudreuil

X

           

485

Catherine

Picard

Sainte-Julienne

X

     

X

   

486

Emmanuelle

Picard

Montréal

X

         

X

487

Patrick

Piché

Ste-Agathe-des-Monts

X

   

X

     

488

Marc

Picotte

Beaulac-Garthby

X

   

X

     

489

Karlhens

Pierre-Louis

Pierrefonds

X

   

X

     

490

Émilie

Pigeon

Rouyn-Noranda

 

X

 

X

     

491

Stéphanie

Pion-Rivard

Longueuil

X

       

X

 

492

Shirley

Plante

Saint-Alexis-Des-Monts

X

     

X

   

493

Claudine

Poirier

Montréal

X

         

X

494

Mélanie

Poissant

Trois-Rivières

X

         

X

495

Guillaume

Poitras

Blainville

X

           

496

Dominic

Pomerleau

Morin-Heights

X

   

X

     

497

Thomas

Portier

Montréal

X

         

X

498

Frédéric

Poudoulec

Lac Supérieur

X

   

X

     

499

Dave

Poulin

Upton

X

   

X

     

500

Catherine

Pratte

Trois-Rivières

X

         

X

501

Olivier

Préfontaine

Sainte-Thérèse

X

   

X

     

502

John

Primiani

LaSalle

X

   

X

     

503

Laurent

Proulx

Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil

X

   

X

     

504

Clovis

Provencher

St-Liboire

X

   

X

     

505

Eric

Provencher

Boucherville

X

         

X

506

Robert

Provencher

Plessisville

X

   

X

     

507

Maxime

Quesnel

Vaudreuil-Dorion

X

   

X

     

508

Martine

Quimper

Longueuil

X

         

X

509

Yvon

Quintal

St-Sulpice

X

         

X

510

Stephanie

Rancourt

Rouyn-Noranda

X

   

X

     

511

Rachel

Rannou

Montréal

X

         

X

512

Yves

Rannou

Toronto

X

         

X

513

Jeffrey

Reason

Saint-Majorique

x

   

x

     

514

Francis

Reeves

Beauharnois

X

   

X

     

515

Karine

Renaud

Marieville

 

X

       

X

516

Yan

Rhéaume

Terrebonne

X

   

X

     

517

Logan

Richard

Pont-rouge

X

         

X

518

Elie

Richer

Saint-Anicet

X

   

X

     

519

Jean-Michel

Riendeau

Saint-Hyacinthe

X

   

X

     

520

Viviane

Rivard

Saint-Hyacinthe

X

         

X

521

Patrice

Robichaud

Bromont

X

   

X

     

522

Raynald

Robin

Berthier-sur-mer

 

X

 

X

     

523

Carl

Rodier

Sainte-Angèle-de-Monnoir

X

   

X

     

524

Constant

Rosa

Berthier-sur-mer

 

X

 

X

     

525

Francois

Rouette

Québec

X

         

X

526

Mélissa

Rouillard

Lavaltrie

x

         

x

527

Martin

Rousseau

Lavaltrie

X

   

X

     

528

Olivier

Rousseau

Laurier-Station

   

X

X

     

529

Patrick

Rousseau

Saint-Flavien

X

   

X

     

530

Philippe

Rousseau

Québec

X

   

X

     

531

Yanick

Rousseau

Ange  Gardien

X

   

X

     

532

Christian

Roy

Berthier-sur-mer

 

X

 

X

     

533

Diane

Roy

Montréal

X

         

X

534

Isabelle

Roy

Saint-Hyacinthe

X

         

X

535

Rosanne

Roy

Sorel-tracy

X

     

X

   

536

Sonia

Roy

Huntingdon

X

   

X

     

537

Émilie

Roy-Dauphinais

Montréal

X

         

X

538

Mathieu

Rozon

Beauharnois

X

   

X

     

539

Pierre-Francois

Sabourin

Montreal

X

   

X

     

540

William

Saindon

Laval

X

   

X

     

541

Marianne

Saint-Jacques

Boucherville

X

         

X

542

Diego

Sanchez

Montréal

X

         

X

543

Carole

Sangouard

Montréal

X

         

X

544

Marguerite

Sauriol

St-Hubert

X

         

X

545

Arthur

Sauvé

St-Sulpice

X

         

X

546

Gabriel

Sauvé

Sainte-Barbe

 

X

 

X

     

547

Joël

Sauvé

Iles-de-la-Madeleine

X

   

X

     

548

Marc-Alexandre

Savard

Bégin

x

   

x

     

549

Stéphanie

Savoie

Matawinie

X

       

X

 

550

Karine

Séguin

Saint-Laurent

 

X

       

X

551

Marie-France

Séguin

La Prairie

X

         

X

552

Stéphanie

Séguin

La Prairie

X

         

X

553

Justin

Seguin-Tremblay

Gatineau

X

   

X

     

554

Nathan

Sicotte

Saint-Jean-Baptiste

X

   

X

     

555

Martin

Simoneau

Beaulac-Garthby

X

   

X

     

556

Mathieu

Sontag

Ste-Agathe-des-Monts

X

   

X

     

557

Olivier

Sorel-Parent

Acton vale

X

   

X

     

558

Simon-Olivier

St-Cyr

Rouyn-Noranda

X

   

X

     

559

Christiane

St-Georges

Terrebonne

X

         

X

560

Julie

St-Louis

Montréal

X

         

X

561

julie

st-Onge

Neuville

X

   

X

     

562

Alixe-Yanne

St-Pierre

Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts

 

X

       

X

563

Mario

St-Pierre

Ste-Agathe-des-Monts

 

X

 

X

     

564

Mathieu

St-Pierre

Vaudreuil-Dorion

X

   

X

     

565

Olivier

St-Pierre

Montréal

X

     

X

   

566

christian

St-Sauveur

Saint-Majorique

X

   

X

     

567

Bernice

Stafford

Repentigny

X

   

X

     

568

Nicolas

Staples

Saint-felix-de-valois

X

   

X

     

569

Eric

Surprenant

Montreal

X

   

X

     

570

Eric

Surprenant

Montréal

X

   

X

     

571

Maïté

Tanguay

Montréal

X

     

X

   

572

Alexandre

Tardif

La Sarre

X

   

X

     

573

Christiane

Tardif

Montréal

X

         

X

574

Jean-Francois

Tardif

Sainte-Angèle-de-Monnoir

     

X

     

575

Laurence

Tardif

Saint-sulpice

X

   

X

     

576

Brett

Taylor

Terrasse-Vaudreuil

X

           

577

Karyne

Tétrault

Sherbrooke

X

   

X

     

578

Jean Laurence

Thériault

Mont-Tremblant

X

   

X

     

579

Eric

Thibault

St Roch de Richelieu

X

   

X

     

580

Jean

Tobie

Notre-Dame-des-Monts

X

   

X

     

581

Benjamin

Tomas

Lochaber-Partie-Ouest

X

   

X

     

582

Élodie

Tomas

Lochaber partie ouest

X

         

X

583

Samuel

Tousignant

Thetford mines

X

   

X

     

584

Jade

Tremblay

Beauharnois

X

   

X

     

585

Sarah

Tremblay

Sainte-Julie

X

         

X

586

William

Tremblay

Boisbriand

X

   

X

     

587

Guillaume

Tremblay-Choiniere

Montréal

 

X

 

X

     

588

Jonathan

Trépanier

Montréal

 

X

 

X

     

589

Lou

Trudel

Carignan

X

         

X

590

Luc

Trudel

Saint-Jérôme

X

   

X

     

591

William

Truman

St-Roch-de-Richelieu

X

   

X

     

592

Éric

Turgeon

Thetford Mines

x

   

x

     

593

Donald

Vadnais

Acton Vale

X

   

X

     

594

Carl

Vallée

Saint-Hippolyte

X

   

X

     

595

Claudie

Vanasse

Montréal

X

         

X

596

Dany

Veillette

Boucherville

X

         

X

597

Jean-Philippe

Veillette

Terrebonne

X

         

X

598

Jeff

Venne

St-Lazare

X

   

X

     

599

Isabelle

Verly

Ange-Gardien

X

         

X

600

William

Villeneuve

St-Casimir

X

   

X

     

601

Geoff

White

Chelsea

 

X

 

X

     

602

Mario

Whittom

Montréal

 

X

 

X

     

 

Table of teams :

  Team Name
 

Nom de l'équipe

1

Ambulance 22-22

2

Ambulance Dessercom (Louiseville-Berthierville)

3

Association des pompiers de Candiac/Delson

4

Association des pompiers de Chelsea

5

Banque Nationale

6

Bghmvi

7

CantleyPride

8

Caserne 17

9

Caserne 29 St-mathias-sur-Richelieu

10

caserne 30

11

Caserne 30

12

Caserne 31 LST

13

Caserne 50 - SSISAM

14

Caserne 50 Acton Vale

15

Caserne 50 Montréal & Les Toniques pour Erwan

16

Caserne 63 Rimouski

17

Casernes 17-40

18

CGA3RI

19

DEP Sécurité Incendie CNDF

20

Duo d'enfer

21

École Notre-Dame-de-Lorette

22

Fabulous FredBird

23

Félixdevaloisc20

24

Fire Sky

25

Groupe Vincent

26

Guns & Hozes

27

Hot Wheels

28

Hudson Fire Department

29

Incendie Magog

30

IPIQ 182

31

IPIQ Squad

32

Les Crinqués de la 11

33

Les fans d'Émile Langevin

34

Les Firebreathers

35

Les gratte sous

36

Les Harceleurs - Matawinie

37

Les Mangeux d'étages < ÉLOI > Berthier-sur-mer

38

Les Robots Musclés

39

Maverick

40

Montmorency

41

MRC de l'Érable

42

MRC Haut Saint-Laurent

43

Pompier de Vaudreuil-Dorion

44

Pompier Des Lochaber

45

Pompier St-Martin St-René St-Théophile

46

Pompiers Neuville

47

Pompiers St-Liboire

48

RAW2019

49

régie incendie des monts

50

Rescue186

51

RESISTANCE

52

SCB 2019

53

Sécurité Incendie de St-Sulpice

54

Service de Sécurité Incendie Mont-Tremblant

55

Service incendie Sherbrooke

56

Service Urgence Sorel-Tracy

57

SI Repentigny

58

SISCRN

59

Spal pour Édouard et Jérémie

60

SSI Bromont

61

SSI Edmundston

62

Ssi haute beauce

63

SSI La Sarre

64

SSI MRC de D'Autray

65

SSI Saint-Alphonse-Rodriguez

66

SSI Saint-Damase

67

SSI Sainte-Barbe

68

SSI ST-CASIMIR

69

SSI St-Jean-Baptiste

70

SSI Ste-Majorique

71

SSI Terrebonne - Pour super héro Louis-David

72

SSI Thetford

73

Stair Fighters

74

Team Ange-Gardien

75

Team Dexsen

76

Terrasse Vaudreuil

77

The Wall

78

Urgences-Santé

79

Ville de Plessisville